Some Successful Students of GSCE

WBCS

Sangita Sarkar

WBCS. GROUP D  SILIGURI Branch

Santanu Das

WBCS. gROUP c

sealdah branch

Ashrukana Mondal

WBCS. gROUP a

sealdah branch

Khokan Barman

WBCS. gROUP a

sealdah branch

Priyanka Karmakar

WBCS. gROUP c

sealdah branch

Prem Sherpa

WBCS. Group C

sealdah branch

Utkarsha Shaw

WBCS. Group C.

bARRACKPUR BRANCH

Sunanda Das

WBCS. Group A

SONARPUR BRANCH

Rahul Kumar Mitra

WBCS. gROUP c

ASANSOL BRANCH

Anmol Pakhrin

WBCS. Group  C

SILIGURY BRANCH

Rahul Shil

wbcs. grOUP c

NETAJINAGAR BRANCH

BULTI RAJAK

WBCS. gROUP a

sealdah branch

SUPRIYA ADHIKARY

WBCS. gROUP a

sealdah branch

Ashok Mahato

WBCS. GROUP C

sONARPUR branch

Priyam Chowdhury

WBCS. GrOUP C

NETAJI NAGAR BRANCH

Dwarika Nath Roy

WBCS. GROUP D

BALURGHAT BRANCH

INDIAN RAILWAY

RAJESH DAS

RAIL

SEALDAH BRANCH

BAPPADITYA SAMANTA

RAIL

DIAMONDHARBOUR BRANCH

GAYATRI SAHA 

RAIL

sonarpur branch

BHIM MARANDI 

RAIL 

ASANSOL BRANCH

 

KRISHNENDU PAUL

RAIL

BAGNAN BRANCH

ANUP DAS

RAIL

BAGNAN BRANCH

GAYATRY SAHA

RAIL

KHARAGPUR BRANCH

JAVID IQBAL KHAN

RAIL

WEST MIDNAPUR BRANCH

ARUN BACHAR

RAIL

BONGAON BRANCH

ANAND CHHETRI 

RAIL

ALIPURDUAR BRANCH

GOURANGA MONDAL

RAIL

BERHAMPORE BRANCH

PABITRA ROY

RAIL

JALPAIGURY BRANCH

MUSAHAR ALAM 

RAIL 

RAIGANJ BRANCH

RAJU KUNDU

RAIL

BAGNAN BRANCH

UJJAL MAJEE

RAIL

PURULIA BRANCH

 

RAKESH PALMAL

 RAIL

WEST MIDNAPORE BRANCH

SCHOOL TEACHER

ALIVIA BISWAS

SCHOOL TEACHER

SEALDAH BRANCH

JYOTSNA GHOSH

SCHOOL TEACHER

SEALDAH BRANCH

MOUMITA DAS

SCHOOL TEACHER

BARASAT BRANCH

UPAMA BHATTACHARYA

SCHOOL TEACHER

BARRACKPORE BRANCH

SUMITA BAGCHI

SCHOOL TEACHER

BEHALA BRANCH

ROBIN SASMAL

SCHOOL TEACHER

HOWRAH MAIDAN BRANCH

ABIRA GHOSH

SCHOOL TEACHER

LAKETOWN BRANCH

DEBRAJ SARKAR

SCHOOL TEACHER

BANDEL BRANCH

SELIM REZA

SCHOOL TEACHER

BERHAMPORE BRANCH

SUMAIYA KHATUN

SCHOOL TEACHER

HALDIA BRANCH

KARUNAKETAN JANA

SCHOOL TEACHER

TAMLUK BRANCH

ARINDAM ROUL

SCHOOL TEACHER

TAMLUK BRANCH

INDIRA GORAIN

SCHOOL TEACHER

BURDWAN BRANCH

MILI SINHA

SCHOOL TEACHER

SEALDAH BRANCH

MOUMITA BALA

SCHOOL TEACHER

SEALDAH BRANCH

SOUMEN GHOSH

SCHOOL TEACHER

SEALDAH BRANCH

BANK

SOURAV ROY

IBPS

SEALDAH BRANCH

sUSMITA PAUL

IBPS

SILIGURY BRANCH

RAHUL PODDER

IBPS

MALDAH BRANCH

JAYANTA KR RAJAK

IBPS

PURULIA BRANCH

LAHOMA BISWAS

IBPS

BARASAT BRANCH

KUNAL KANTI ROY 

IBPS

SONARPORE BRANCH

SANTU BAULIA

IBPS

SONARPORE BRANCH

RUPASHREE DAS

IBPS

BARASAT BRANCH

SOURAV MANDAL 

IBPS

NETAJINAGAR BRANCH

SIRSHENDU GHOSH

IBPS

KALYANI BRANCH

SARTHAK MAJI

IBPS

HOWRAH MAIDAN

SOURAV ADHIKARY

IBPS

BARRACKPORE BRANCH

GOUTAM ROY 

IBPS

BARRACKPORE BRANCH

SANJIT PAL

IBPS

BEHALA BRANCH

SUMON ROY

IBPS

DURGAPUR BRANCH

SUPRIYO GHOSH

IBPS

TAMLUK BRANCH

PRIMARY TEACHER

SANTANU BAPARI

PRIMARY TEACHER

SEALDAH BRANCH

SUDIPTO SINHA

PRIMARY TEACHER

BARASAT BRANCH

 

URMITA BISWAS

PRIMARY TEACHER

KALYANI BRANCH

ADITI SARKAR

PRIMARY TEACHER

KRISHNANAGAR BRANCH

PRIYAM CHAUDHURY

PRIMARY TEACHER

NETAJINAGAR BRANCH

NANDITA SAHA

PRIMARY TEACHER

GARIAHAT BRANCH

BITHIKA BAR

PRIMARY TEACHER

KONNAGAR BRANCH

RISHIRAJ MUKHERJEE

PRIMARY TEACHER

DUNLOP BRANCH

BISWAJIT MONDAL

PRIMARY TEACHER

DHUPGURI BRANCH

DOLLY MONDAL

PRIMARY TEACHER

SILIGURY BRANCH

AVIJIT KUNDU 

PRIMARY TEACHER

ISLAMPUR BRANCH

SREELEKHA PAUL

PRIMARY TEACHER

COOCHBEHAR BRANCH

TANMOY CHAKRABORTY 

PRIMARY TEACHER

ALIPURDUAR BRANCH

TOTON DAS

PRIMARY TEACHER

MALDAH BRANCH

PURNA SAMANTA

PRIMARY TEACHER

KHARAGPUR BRANCH

SHREYA BANGAL

PRIMARY TEACHER

GHATAL BRANCH

POLICE

SUMIT GHOSH

wEST BENGAL POLICE

SEALDAH BRANCH

PROSENJIT BHOWMICK

WEST BENGAL POLICE

BONGAON BRANCH

IMRAN TARAFDER

WEST BENGAL POLICE

KALYANI BRANCH

PAMPA PRAMANICK

LADY CONSTABLE

KRISHNANAGAR BRANCH

TANMOY BISWAS

WB POLICE CONSTABLE

KRISHNANAGAR BRANCH

ARNAB CHATTERJEE

INTELLIGENCE BUREAU

ASANSOL BRANCH

SADHANA GORAI

 LADY CONSTABLE

ASANSOL BRANCH

SUTRINSHNA GHOSH

LADY CONSTABLE

KATWA BRANCH

RAHUL ROY

KOLKATA POLICE

BAGNAN BRANCH

SUSMITA MONDAL

LADY CONSTABLE

BAGNAN BRANCH

SUMANTA GOSWAMI

WB CONSTABLE

BANKURA BRANCH

SATARUPA GANGULY

LADY CONSTABLE

WEST MIDNAPORE BRANCH

TRIDIB ROY

WEST BENGAL POLICE

ALIPURDUAR BRANCH

PARTHA SARATHI ROY

WEST BENGAL POLICE

ALIPURDUAR BRANCH

ARIF MD SARKAR 

KOLKATA POLICE

BALURGHAT BRANCH

SAMIR SINGHA

WEST BENGAL POLICE

SILIGURY BRANCH

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION (PSC)

AMRITA CHAKRABORTY

PSC MISC

sealdah branch

BIPASA HANSDA  

PSC MISC

sealdah branch

MOUMITA DAS

PSC MISC

sealdah branch

PABAN ORAON

PSC MISC

sealdah branch

SOUMEN DEBNATH

PSC MISC

sealdah branch

MOUMITA CHAKRABORTI

PSC.MISC

sealdah branch

SANTU KUMAR PAL 

PSC GROUP-D

DIAMONDHARBOUR BRANCH

RAHUL BARUA

PSC MISC

GARIAHAT BRANCH

GANESH HEMBRAM

PSC MISC

BURDWAN branch

ANUPAM BANERJEE 

PSC MISC

DURGAPUR branch

RAJIB SANTRA

PSC MISC

KHARAGPUR  branch

PRASANTA DAS

PSC MISC.

MALDAH BRANCH

SUVAGATO DAB

PSC MISC

SEALDAH BRANCH

PRIYANKA ROY

PSC MISC

GARIAHAT BRANCH

AMRITA MUKHERJEE

PSC MISC

GARIAHAT BRANCH

ABHIJIT PURKAIT

PSC MISC

SONARPUR BRANCH

Miscellaneous

SUBHANKAR DAS

FCI

Sealdah Branch

SRIJITA DAS

DEFENCE SERVICE

Sealdah Branch

AYAN SENGUPTA

HEALTH TECHNICIAN

BARASAT BRANCH

SUPRIYA HALDER

KPS BHUMI SAHAYAK

SONARPUR BRANCH

TANMAY GOLDER

RRB NTPC

KALYANI BRANCH

ANJAN MONDAL

 WBSEDC

GARIAHAT BRANCH

SUSMITA BAIDYA.

POSTMAN

DIAMONDHARBOUR BRANCH

KOLI GUPTA

STATE ELECTRICITY

ASANSOL BRANCH

DEEP DEBNATH

W.B. FOREST GUARD

BARRACKPORE BRANCH

SK SADDAM HOSSAIN

JAIL WALDER

BANDEL BRANCH

TARAKNATH HEMBRAM

HIGH COURT

BURDWAN BRANCH

SHIB SHANKAR DAS

PANCHAYAT OFFICE

WEST MIDNAPORE

CHANDRA KANTA DAS

MULTITASKING STAFF

TAMLUK BRANCH

SANSAR SOREN

KPS BHUMI SAHAYAK

PURULIA BRANCH

TAIDUL ISLAM. 

INDIAN NAVY

BERHAMPORE BRANCH

SHUBHAM SARKAR 

WBSEDCL

SILIGURI BRANCH